GRUPO A

Grupo Covadonga

2291

Agüera Naredo, Javier

2376

Ceñal Gutierrez, Ruben

2272

Rodriguez Uria, Julio Antonio

2255

Menendez Rey, Francisco Javier

2213

Argüelles Garcia, Pablo

2262

Guerrero Olmos, Sergio

2125

Alvarez Fernandez, Enrique

2134

Iglesias Valle, Julian

2103

Marino Bravo, Miguel Angel

2217

Fidalgo Fernandez, Javier

2065

Iglesias Valle, Enrique

2132

Iglesias Leon, Francisco Javier

2145

Rodriguez Fernandez, Juan Ramon

2203

Estevez Jacome, Jose Ramon

2108

Montes Vazquez, Sergio

1867

Sant Marti

2125

Nuñez Lucero, Francisco

2218

Llerins Bonet, Ricardo

2105

Vivancos Allepuz, David

2119

Amoros Aguilar, Lluis

2061

Arilla Santos, Eduardo

 

Puente Viejo

2125

Gonzalez Fuente, Carlos

2218

Blazquez Lopez, Berna

2084

Nachon Menendez, Guzman

2172

Fariña Blanco, Alejandro

2024

Morilla Morilla, Candido

1920

Suarez Garcia, Perfecto

1740

Trapiello Garcia, Ramon

1958

Estepa Fonseca, Omar

1937

Martinez Rodriguez, Ezequiel

1916

Martinez Rodriguez, Onofre

1948

Alonso Garcia, Alejandro

1975

Sanchez Rodriguez, Miguel Andres

1891

Meana Garcia, Pedro

 

Fernandez Sierra, Sergio

 

Martinez Rodriguez, Guzman

 

Valdesva

1983

Hellinga, Martien

2044

Suarez Fernandez, Pablo

1931

Oria Blasco, Alberto

1973

Martinez Riesgo, Jesus

 

Fernandez Fernandez, Alfredo

1821

Antonio Rico

1978

Calleja Quintana, Jesus Manuel

2068

Garcia Gonzalez, Francisco

1952

Cobiella Rodriguez, Jose Manuel

1922

Haines, Kean David

1969

Garcia Alvarez, Juan Bautista

 

SAL B

1694

Ocon Galilea, Francisco

1905

Prior Palacin, Francisco

1870

Ortega, Manuel

 

Saenz Francia, Ana Maria

 

Gonzalez Fernandez, Jorge

 

Gamarra, Jose Antonio

 

GRUPO B 

Universidad de Oviedo

2276

Roiz Baztan, David

2325

Gonzalez Menendez, Ivan

2260

Andres Gonzalez, Ivan

2269

Sanchez Repullo, Daniel

2249

Recuero Guerra, Javier

2198

Suarez Real, Alberto

2238

Sierra Canosa, Francisco

2138

Recuero Guerra, David

2163

Bazan Solera, Manuel

2076

Garcia Garcia, Jesus

1907

 

 

Grupo 64

2164

Juan Roldan, Jose Luis

2274

Marino Bravo, Marco Antonio

2141

Ortiz Fernandez-Vega, Alejandro

2109

Molina Viña, Marcos

2132

Fernandez Triviño, Daniel

1884

Fernandez Diaz, Ignacio

2013

Fidalgo Fernandez, Lucia

1881

Lopez de Lerma, Jesus

1954

Moran Llera, Jose Angel

1923

Gomez Fernandez, Angel

1921

 

 

SAL

2054

Saenz Narciso, Miguel Angel

2092

Lorente Peñalba, Diego

2219

Moya Mayafra, Erik

2044

Garcia Martinez, Oscar

1862

 

 

Oviedo 93

1990

Alonso Alvarez, Aitor

2067

Bertault Lopez, Santiago

1916

Miranda Gonzalez, Jose Luis

2088

Martin Fernandez, Jorge

1784

Alonso Ferrero, Angel Joaquin

1888

Garcia Iglesias, Pablo

1715

Suarez Romero, Abraham

1673

Perez Rubio, Carlos

1759

Millara Gonzalez, Arturo

1771

 

 

Mieres

1954

Castelao Rodriguez, Samuel

1936

Montes Gutierrez, Ignacio

2090

Oliveros Alvarez, Daniel

1961

Diaz Caramazana, Jose Antonio

1829

Fernandez Gonzalez, Sergio

 

De la Fuente Gonzalez, Alberto

 

De la Fuente Gonzalez, Cristina

 

 

 

Xiria

1625

Larrañaga Leturia, Gurutz

2000

Pose García, Jose Manuel

 

Pombo Rama, Jose Ramon

 

 GRUPO C 

Gros

2271

Andres Gonzalez, Alberto

2399

Gonzalez de la Torre, Santiago

2365

Olaizola Ortega, Luis

2221

 

 

Regatas

2184

Bolado Saez,Sergio

2264

Mate Adan, Carlos

2322

Ruiz Maraña, Alejandro

2089

Franco Arroyo, Jose

2061

 

 

Parque Sur

2026

Tierraseca Montero, Pablo

2091

Garcia Gata, Jorge David

2055

Alcaraz Soriano, Angela

1989

Jimenez Martinez, Jose Vicente

1969

Benítez, Martín J.

 

Tierraseca Montero, Adrian

 

 

 

El Entrego

1996

Cueto Aller, Jose Javier

2128

Otero de la Roza, Alberto

 

Parapar Noval, Daniel

 

Ezama Moran, Avelino

1868

Cueto Aller, Francisco

1910

Rosillo Camblor, Rafael

 

Acha Fernandez, Ivan

1840

Acha Noval, Gaspar

1949

 

 

Gradense

1850

Alvarez Solis, Jesus Manuel

1989

Alvarez Solis, Daniel

1955

Cuevas Fernandez, Manuel Alejandro

1723

Cuevas Yañez, Jose

1732

 

 

Centro Asturiano de la Habana

1667

Fernandez Torre, Ivan

2167

Lueje Beltran, Carlos

 

Vega Blanco, Andres

 

Martin Gonzalez, Carlos

 

Garcia Redondo, Fernando

 

Martin Canga, Pablo

 

Garcia Argüelles, Cristina

 

Garcia Garcia, Jose Luis

 

 GRUPO D 

Naranco

2206

Llaneza Vega, Marcos

2264

Olea Perez, Mario

2238

Llaneza Vega, Patricia

2190

Aparicio Garcia, Enrique

2133

Cascudo Pueyo, Ignacio

2048

Cabo Alvarez, Christian

1941

Rodriguez Solis, Ignacio

1876

Sanchez Vergara, Alberto

 

 

 

Siero

2198

Vigil Alvarez, Luis Javier

2324

Lopez Rodriguez, Hector

2076

Vigil Vigil, Juan

2127

Quidiello Prado, Rogelio

2181

Martinez Nava, Jose Jorge

2161

Ahmed Harjour, Arabi

1990

Ahmed Garcia, Omar

1974

Gonzalez Pardo, David

2090

Corujo Marcos, Ceferino

 

Reglero Perez, Andres

2111

 

 

Calahorrano

2025

Toledo Lopez, Francisco Javier

2204

Vallejo Fuertes, Luis Miguel

2007

Perez Ramos, Juan Carlos

2010

Gurrea Martinez, Miguel

1880

Valls, Oscar

 

 

 

Portugalete

2007

Lococo Cobo, Nicola

2091

Ayesta Perojo, Enrique

2069

Angulo Martinez, Jon

2055

San Juan Muñoz, Roberto

1811

 

 

Llanera

1789

Boo Martin, Cesar

1895

Rodriguez Cuende, Mario

1833

Perez Alvarez, Ivan

1625

Blanco Estebanez, Carlos

1804

Olay Valdes, Rodrigo

 

Quiros Cueto, Pelayo

 

Martinez Juesas, Fernando

 

Juanes Garcia, Marcos

 

 

 

La Petrina

1708

Diaz Garcia, Simon

1653

Valvidares Vigon, Jose Manuel

 

Montes Llamedo, Armando

1826

Alvarez Palacios, Manuel

1644

Cabal Alvarez, David

1892

Baragaño Campa, Javier

1848

Baragaño Campa, David

1800